• Club or Organization                                                               Advisor

    7th Grade Advisor                                                    N/A

    8th Grade Advisor                                                    N/A

    9th Grade Advisor                                                   Mrs. Susan Gianodis

    10th Grade Advisor                                                 Mr. William O'Hare

    11th Grade Advisor                                                 Mrs. Lisa Alessi Nicastro                    

    12th Grade Advisor                                                 Mr. Eric Cooper/Mr. Dan Carriero

    Varsity Club Advisor                                               Mr. Robert Pierce                                  

    Drama Club/Musical                                                                 Mr. Matt Gould

    High School Student Council                                  Pending                

    Junior High Student Council                                   Mrs. Olivia Doctor

    National Honor Society                                           Mrs. Amber Klausen

    Middle School Tech Club                                         Mr. Steve Jones

    High School Yearbook                                             Mr. Thomas Wall

    Mock Trial                                                               Mr. Larry Huber 

    Model UN                                                                Ms. Stephanie Vertalino 

    AFS                                                                         Mrs. Carrie Hamlett/Mrs. Nicole Janowsky       

    FBLA                                                                      Mrs. Joann Ramaekers

    FFA                                                                         Mr. Matt Saramak

    Technology Club                                                    Mr. Stevan Jones

    GAA                                                                        Mr. Phil Archabald

    Varsity Club                                                            Mr. Robert Pierce

    GSA                                                                        Mrs. Carrie Hamlett
     
    Jazz Emsemble                                                       Mr. Myles Kifner
     
    APEX Coordinator                                                   Mr. Scott Minton/Mr. Stephen Pierce
     
    AEP Advisors (fall, winter, spring)                          Mrs. Paula Farrell/Mrs. Monica Donovan