Eden Raider Athletics
A Tradition of Excellence
 

                           Tuesday January 17th 

                                  Girls Basketball @ Holland 5:30/7:00PM

                                  Boys Basketball vs. Holland 4:30/6:00PM
                                 
                                  Boys Swim @ Amherst  5:00PM

                           Wednesday January 18th 

                                  Modified Boys/Girls Basketball @ JFK 4:30/6:00PM

                                  Wrestling vs. Alden  6:00PM
 
                           Thursday January 19th 
 
                                  Girls Ice Hockey @ NTC 5:30PM 
 
                                  Girls/Boys Bowling vs. Holland
 
                                  Boys Basketball @ Tonawanda  5:00/6:30PM
 
                                  Modified Girls/Boys Basketball @ Pioneer 5:00/5:15PM
 
                                  Modified Wrestling vs Clarence/Sweet Home/Hamburg 5:00PM
 
                           Friday January 20th 
 
                                  Girls Ice Hockey @ W. Seneca 5:30PM

                       Girls Basketball vs Tonawanda 5:30/7:00PM

                                   Boys Swimming vs SGI 4:30PM
 
                                   Varsity Wrestling @ Starpoint 3:00PM
 
                           Saturday January 21st
 
                                    Varsity Wrestling @ Starpoint 9:00AM
 
                                    Boys Swimming @ Maryvale 9:00PM
 
                           Sunday January 22nd
 
                                    Cheerleading @ Fredonia College 10:00AM
 
                           Monday January 23rd
 
                                    Modified Wrestling @ Orchard Park 5:00PM
 
                                    Girls JV/V Basketball vs Holland 5:30/7:00PM
 
                           Tuesday January 24th
 
                                    Modified Basketball vs East Aurora 4:30/6:00PM
 
                                    Girls Ice Hockey @ Holiday Rinks 4:00PM
 
                            Wednesday January 25th
 
                                    Modified Basketball vs SGI 4:30/6:00PM
 
                                    Modified Wrestling @ West Seneca West
 
                                    Bowling @ Pioneer (Arcade Lanes) 5:00PM
 
       
 
 

                     

 


 
               
 
 
 Educate  Empower

Embrace 

          
Heart of a Raider, Heart of a CHAMPION
 
 
Athletic Director
 Marisa Fallacaro
(716)992-3643
 
CLOSE